Datum:

2021-10-22

Veranstaltung:

Leberkasrandori

Veranstalter:

Niederkaltenkirchen

Klasse:

MU17-50kg

Sportl. Leitung:

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Riedinger Theo

Selfkant

2.

Heidrich Volkbert

Lichtenau

3.

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

3.

Rest Heinzfried

Schillingen

5.

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

5.

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

7.

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

7.

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

2

3

4

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Riedinger Theo

Selfkant

1

 

10:0

10:0

10:7

30:7

23

3

1

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

2

0:10

 

10:0

0:7

10:17

-7

1

3

Grosch Borromäus

Dernbach

3

0:10

0:10

 

10:0

10:20

-10

1

4

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

4

7:10

7:0

0:10

 

14:20

-6

1

2

           

Name

Verein

Pool B

5

6

7

8

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

5

 

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:30

-30

0

4

Heidrich Volkbert

Lichtenau

6

10:0

 

7:0

7:0

24:0

24

3

1

Rest Heinzfried

Schillingen

7

10:0

0:7

 

7:0

17:7

10

2

2

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

8

10:0

0:7

0:7

 

10:14

-4

1

3

           
           
           

Riedinger Theo

          
  

Riedinger Theo

        

Rest Heinzfried

13

         
     

Riedinger Theo

     

Heidrich Volkbert

   

15

      
  

Heidrich Volkbert

        

Hemberger Ruben

14

         
           
          

Kampf

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Rudert Mirko

10

0

    

2

Runde 1 A

 

Grosch Borromäus

Hemberger Ruben

10

0

    

3

Runde 1 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Heidrich Volkbert

0

10

    

4

Runde 1 B

 

Rest Heinzfried

Stokes Eduardt

7

0

    

5

Runde 2 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Grosch Borromäus

10

0

    

6

Runde 2 A

 

Rudert Mirko

Hemberger Ruben

0

7

    

7

Runde 2 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Rest Heinzfried

0

10

    

8

Runde 2 B

 

Heidrich Volkbert

Stokes Eduardt

7

0

    

9

Runde 3 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Hemberger Ruben

10

7

    

10

Runde 3 A

 

Rudert Mirko

Grosch Borromäus

10

0

    

11

Runde 3 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Stokes Eduardt

0

10

    

12

Runde 3 B

 

Heidrich Volkbert

Rest Heinzfried

7

0

    

13

½ Finale

 

Riedinger Theo

Rest Heinzfried

10

7

    

14

½ Finale

 

Heidrich Volkbert

Hemberger Ruben

10

0

    

15

Finale

 

Riedinger Theo

Heidrich Volkbert

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Riedinger Theo

Selfkant

2

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

3

Grosch Borromäus

Dernbach

4

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

5

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

6

Heidrich Volkbert

Lichtenau

7

Rest Heinzfried

Schillingen

8

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com