Datum:

2021-10-22

Veranstaltung:

Leberkasrandori

Veranstalter:

Niederkaltenkirchen

Klasse:

MU17-55kg

Sportl. Leitung:

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

 

#NV

2.

 

#NV

3.

 

#NV

3.

 

#NV

5.

 

#NV

5.

 

#NV

7.

 

#NV

7.

 

#NV

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Petz Klaas

Elsoff

   

Petz Klaas

        

9

Fokken Hildmar

Dortmund

1

           
        

Steinhilber Helmward

      

5

Steinhilber Helmward

Heretsried

   

Steinhilber Helmward

9

       

13

Plath Ascan

Himbergen

2

           
            

 

  

3

Göpel Ireneus

Harsum

   

Göpel Ireneus

  

21

     

11

Kienitz Jamie

Dörsdorf

3

           
        

Göpel Ireneus

      

7

Laible Anrich

Arlewatt

   

Laible Anrich

10

       

15

Königsmann Heinzpeter

Brauweiler

4

          

 

               

2

Bosbach Ehrenfried

Stegen

   

Czarnetzki Otger

      

27

 

10

Czarnetzki Otger

Handorf

5

           
        

 

      

6

Pollack Korbinian

Simmozheim

   

Riesen Eduardt

11

       

14

Riesen Eduardt

Neu Darchau

6

           
            

 

  

4

Theißen Hartwald

Morshausen

   

Theißen Hartwald

  

22

     

12

Gehringer Dethard

Meerbusch

7

           
        

 

      

8

Pelster Titus

Maasen

   

Campbell Christhardt

12

       

16

Campbell Christhardt

Frankfurt am Main

8

           
               
               

1

Fokken Hildmar

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

Plath Ascan

   

11

 

17

 

      
            

 

  

3

Kienitz Jamie

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Königsmann Heinzpeter

   

12

 

18

 

  

21

 

 

 

               

5

Bosbach Ehrenfried

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

Pollack Korbinian

   

9

Petz Klaas

19

 

      
            

 

  

7

Gehringer Dethard

 

16

  

 

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

Pelster Titus

   

10

Laible Anrich

20

 

  

22

 

 

 

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Petz Klaas

Fokken Hildmar

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Steinhilber Helmward

Plath Ascan

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Göpel Ireneus

Kienitz Jamie

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Laible Anrich

Königsmann Heinzpeter

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Bosbach Ehrenfried

Czarnetzki Otger

0

1

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Pollack Korbinian

Riesen Eduardt

0

10

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Theißen Hartwald

Gehringer Dethard

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Pelster Titus

Campbell Christhardt

0

1

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Petz Klaas

Steinhilber Helmward

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Göpel Ireneus

Laible Anrich

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Czarnetzki Otger

Riesen Eduardt

      

12

 

¼ Finale

Theißen Hartwald

Campbell Christhardt

      

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Fokken Hildmar

Plath Ascan

      

14

 

Trostrunde 1

Kienitz Jamie

Königsmann Heinzpeter

      

15

 

Trostrunde 1

Bosbach Ehrenfried

Pollack Korbinian

      

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Gehringer Dethard

Pelster Titus

      

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

 

      

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

 

      

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Petz Klaas

      

20

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Laible Anrich

      

21

 

½ Finale

Steinhilber Helmward

Göpel Ireneus

      

22

 

½ Finale

 

 

      

23

 

um Platz 5

 

 

      

24

 

um Platz 5

 

 

      

25

 

um Platz 3

 

 

      

26

 

um Platz 3

 

 

      

27

 

Finale

 

 

      
           

Nummer

Name

Verein

 

1

Petz Klaas

Elsoff

 

2

Bosbach Ehrenfried

Stegen

 

3

Göpel Ireneus

Harsum

 

4

Theißen Hartwald

Morshausen

 

5

Steinhilber Helmward

Heretsried

 

6

Pollack Korbinian

Simmozheim

 

7

Laible Anrich

Arlewatt

 

8

Pelster Titus

Maasen

 

9

Fokken Hildmar

Dortmund

 

10

Czarnetzki Otger

Handorf

 

11

Kienitz Jamie

Dörsdorf

 

12

Gehringer Dethard

Meerbusch

 

13

Plath Ascan

Himbergen

 

14

Riesen Eduardt

Neu Darchau

 

15

Königsmann Heinzpeter

Brauweiler

 

16

Campbell Christhardt

Frankfurt am Main

 
    
    
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com