Datum:

2021-10-22

Veranstaltung:

Leberkasrandori

Veranstalter:

Niederkaltenkirchen

Klasse:

MU17-66kg

Sportl. Leitung:

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

 

#NV

2.

 

#NV

3.

 

#NV

3.

 

#NV

5.

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

5.

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

7.

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

7.

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

2

3

4

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Riedinger Theo

Selfkant

1

 

10:0

10:0

0:0

20:0

20

2

1

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

2

0:10

 

0:0

0:7

0:17

-17

0

4

Grosch Borromäus

Dernbach

3

0:10

0:0

 

10:0

10:10

0

2

2

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

4

0:0

7:0

0:10

 

7:10

-3

2

3

           

Name

Verein

Pool B

5

6

7

8

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

5

 

0:10

0:0

0:0

0:10

-10

0

4

Heidrich Volkbert

Lichtenau

6

10:0

 

0:0

0:0

10:0

10

1

3

Rest Heinzfried

Schillingen

7

0:0

0:0

 

7:0

7:0

7

3

1

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

8

0:0

0:0

0:7

 

0:7

-7

2

2

           
           
           

0

          
  

 

        

0

13

         
     

 

     

0

   

15

      
  

 

        

0

14

         
           
          

Kampf

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Rudert Mirko

10

0

    

2

Runde 1 A

 

Grosch Borromäus

Hemberger Ruben

10

0

    

3

Runde 1 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Heidrich Volkbert

0

10

    

4

Runde 1 B

 

Rest Heinzfried

Stokes Eduardt

7

0

    

5

Runde 2 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Grosch Borromäus

10

0

    

6

Runde 2 A

 

Rudert Mirko

Hemberger Ruben

0

7

    

7

Runde 2 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Rest Heinzfried

      

8

Runde 2 B

 

Heidrich Volkbert

Stokes Eduardt

      

9

Runde 3 A

 

Riedinger Theo

Hemberger Ruben

      

10

Runde 3 A

 

Rudert Mirko

Grosch Borromäus

      

11

Runde 3 B

 

Urbanski Conner

Stokes Eduardt

      

12

Runde 3 B

 

Heidrich Volkbert

Rest Heinzfried

      

13

½ Finale

 

0

0

      

14

½ Finale

 

0

0

      

15

Finale

 

 

 

      

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Riedinger Theo

Selfkant

2

Rudert Mirko

Westerkappeln

3

Grosch Borromäus

Dernbach

4

Hemberger Ruben

Leverkusen

5

Urbanski Conner

Schwerin

6

Heidrich Volkbert

Lichtenau

7

Rest Heinzfried

Schillingen

8

Stokes Eduardt

Dernbach

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com