Datum:

2021-10-30

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

MU15+66kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 23:32:01

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Bischoff, Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

2.

Mayilyan, Vardan

Jahn Nürnberg 2012

3.

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

3.

Deuble, Lovis

SV Günding

5.

Sitnik, David

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

5.

Wischnik, Adran

TSV München Ost

7.

 

#NV

7.

Knaus, Marcel

JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

   

Gröninger, Andreas

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Gröninger, Andreas

      

5

Knaus, Marcel

JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

   

Knaus, Marcel

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Bischoff, Samuel

  

3

Bischoff, Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

   

Bischoff, Samuel

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Bischoff, Samuel

      

7

 

 

   

Deuble, Lovis

10

       

15

Deuble, Lovis

SV Günding

4

          

Bischoff, Samuel

               

2

 

 

   

 

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Wischnik, Adran

      

6

Wischnik, Adran

TSV München Ost

   

Wischnik, Adran

11

       

14

 

 

6

           
            

Mayilyan, Vardan

  

4

Ketzler, Jakob

TSV Palling

   

Sitnik, David

  

22

     

12

Sitnik, David

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

7

           
        

Mayilyan, Vardan

      

8

 

 

   

Mayilyan, Vardan

12

       

16

Mayilyan, Vardan

Jahn Nürnberg 2012

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

 

17

 

      
            

Sitnik, David

  

3

 

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Sitnik, David

18

Sitnik, David

  

21

Gröninger, Andreas

 

Gröninger, Andreas

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Knaus, Marcel

19

Knaus, Marcel

      
            

Deuble, Lovis

  

7

Ketzler, Jakob

 

16

  

Ketzler, Jakob

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Deuble, Lovis

20

Deuble, Lovis

  

22

Wischnik, Adran

 

Deuble, Lovis

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Gröninger, Andreas

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Knaus, Marcel

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Bischoff, Samuel

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

 

Deuble, Lovis

0

10

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

 

 

0

10

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Wischnik, Adran

 

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Ketzler, Jakob

Sitnik, David

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

 

Mayilyan, Vardan

0

10

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Gröninger, Andreas

Knaus, Marcel

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Bischoff, Samuel

Deuble, Lovis

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

 

Wischnik, Adran

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Sitnik, David

Mayilyan, Vardan

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Ketzler, Jakob

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

 

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Sitnik, David

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Knaus, Marcel

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Ketzler, Jakob

Deuble, Lovis

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Gröninger, Andreas

Bischoff, Samuel

0

10

    

22

 

½ Finale

Wischnik, Adran

Mayilyan, Vardan

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

 

Sitnik, David

0

10

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Knaus, Marcel

Deuble, Lovis

0

10

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Sitnik, David

Gröninger, Andreas

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Deuble, Lovis

Wischnik, Adran

10

0

    

27

 

Finale

Bischoff, Samuel

Mayilyan, Vardan

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

2

  

3

Bischoff, Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

4

Ketzler, Jakob

TSV Palling

5

Knaus, Marcel

JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

6

Wischnik, Adran

TSV München Ost

7

  

8

  

9

  

10

  

11

  

12

Sitnik, David

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

13

  

14

  

15

Deuble, Lovis

SV Günding

16

Mayilyan, Vardan

Jahn Nürnberg 2012

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com