Datum:

2021-10-30

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

MU15-37kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:33:58

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

2.

Baiyer, Philipp

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

3.

Krapp, Oliver

Turnerschaft Jahn München

3.

Hager, Simon

SC Gröbenzell

5.

Scheufele , Peter

TSV Großhadern

5.

Kolbert, Julian

DJK Aschaffenburg

7.

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

7.

Ahadli, Nihad

TuS Töging

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Ahadli, Nihad

TuS Töging

   

Ahadli, Nihad

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Scheufele , Peter

      

5

 

 

   

Scheufele , Peter

9

       

13

Scheufele , Peter

TSV Großhadern

2

           
            

Baiyer, Philipp

  

3

Werwein, David

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

   

Hager, Simon

  

21

     

11

Hager, Simon

SC Gröbenzell

3

           
        

Baiyer, Philipp

      

7

Baiyer, Philipp

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

   

Baiyer, Philipp

10

       

15

 

 

4

          

Antosch, Elias

               

2

Kolbert, Julian

DJK Aschaffenburg

   

Kolbert, Julian

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Kolbert, Julian

      

6

 

 

   

Krapp, Oliver

11

       

14

Krapp, Oliver

Turnerschaft Jahn München

6

           
            

Antosch, Elias

  

4

 

 

   

Naefe, Johannes

  

22

     

12

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

7

           
        

Antosch, Elias

      

8

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

   

Antosch, Elias

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

Krapp, Oliver

17

Krapp, Oliver

      
            

Krapp, Oliver

  

3

Werwein, David

 

14

  

Werwein, David

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Naefe, Johannes

18

Naefe, Johannes

  

21

Scheufele , Peter

 

Krapp, Oliver

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Ahadli, Nihad

19

Ahadli, Nihad

      
            

Hager, Simon

  

7

 

 

16

  

 

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Hager, Simon

20

Hager, Simon

  

22

Kolbert, Julian

 

Hager, Simon

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Ahadli, Nihad

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

 

Scheufele , Peter

0

10

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Werwein, David

Hager, Simon

0

10

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Baiyer, Philipp

 

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Kolbert, Julian

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

 

Krapp, Oliver

0

10

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

 

Naefe, Johannes

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Antosch, Elias

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Ahadli, Nihad

Scheufele , Peter

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Hager, Simon

Baiyer, Philipp

0

10

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Kolbert, Julian

Krapp, Oliver

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Naefe, Johannes

Antosch, Elias

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

Werwein, David

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Krapp, Oliver

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Werwein, David

Naefe, Johannes

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Ahadli, Nihad

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Hager, Simon

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Scheufele , Peter

Baiyer, Philipp

0

10

    

22

 

½ Finale

Kolbert, Julian

Antosch, Elias

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Krapp, Oliver

Naefe, Johannes

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Ahadli, Nihad

Hager, Simon

0

10

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Krapp, Oliver

Scheufele , Peter

10

0

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Hager, Simon

Kolbert, Julian

10

0

    

27

 

Finale

Baiyer, Philipp

Antosch, Elias

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Ahadli, Nihad

TuS Töging

2

Kolbert, Julian

DJK Aschaffenburg

3

Werwein, David

ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

4

  

5

  

6

  

7

Baiyer, Philipp

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

8

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

9

  

10

  

11

Hager, Simon

SC Gröbenzell

12

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

13

Scheufele , Peter

TSV Großhadern

14

Krapp, Oliver

Turnerschaft Jahn München

15

  

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com