Datum:

2021-10-30

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

MU15-43kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:32:21

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Kupper, David

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

2.

Melokonyan , Markar

TSV Großhadern

3.

Weisser, Maxime

TuS Bad Aibling

3.

Bool, Dominik

TSV Abensberg

5.

Müller, Lenny

SC Gröbenzell

5.

Sattler, Mark

PTSV Hof

7.

Dernai, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

7.

Weizenbichler, Max

TSV Großhadern

 

Name

Verein

                  

1

Weizenbichler, Max

TSV Großhadern

   

Weizenbichler, Max

              

17

 

 

1

                 
        

Müller, Lenny

            

9

Müller, Lenny

SC Gröbenzell

   

Müller, Lenny

17

             

25

 

 

2

                 
            

Kupper, David

        

5

Kupper, David

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

   

Kupper, David

  

33

           

21

 

 

3

                 
        

Kupper, David

            

13

Osterloher, Maxi

TuS Bad Aibling

   

Osterloher, Maxi

18

             

29

 

 

4

          

Kupper, David

      
                     

3

Sattler, Mark

PTSV Hof

   

Sattler, Mark

      

45

 

      

19

 

 

5

                 
        

Sattler, Mark

            

11

Beidin, Leon

JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

   

Pemmler, Kevin

19

             

27

Pemmler, Kevin

SV Günding

6

                 
            

Sattler, Mark

        

7

Brinster, Mark

TV Elsenfeld

   

Brinster, Mark

  

34

           

23

 

 

7

                 
        

Dernai, Simon

            

15

Dernai, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

   

Dernai, Simon

20

             

31

 

 

8

                 
                  

Kupper, David

  

2

Stein, Kilian

Judokan Aschaffenburg

   

Stein, Kilian

        

59

     

18

 

 

9

                 
        

Rönnau, Elias

            

10

Rönnau, Elias

TSV Großhadern

   

Rönnau, Elias

21

             

26

 

 

10

                 
            

Weisser, Maxime

        

6

Weisser, Maxime

TuS Bad Aibling

   

Weisser, Maxime

  

35

           

22

 

 

11

                 
        

Weisser, Maxime

            

14

Lorenz, Benjamin

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

   

Lorenz, Benjamin

22

             

30

 

 

12

          

Melokonyan , Markar

      
                     

4

Bool, Dominik

TSV Abensberg

   

Bool, Dominik

      

46

 

      

20

 

 

13

                 
        

Bool, Dominik

            

12

Stoye, Simon

TV 1848 Erlangen

   

Schulze, Hugo

23

             

28

Schulze, Hugo

SV Günding

14

                 
            

Melokonyan , Markar

        

8

Fiegert, Nepomuk

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

   

Fiegert, Nepomuk

  

36

           

24

 

 

15

                 
        

Melokonyan , Markar

            

16

Melokonyan , Markar

TSV Großhadern

   

Melokonyan , Markar

24

             

32

 

 

16

                 
                     
                     
                     

13

 

 

25

  

Stoye, Simon

              
                     

14

Stoye, Simon

   

21

Stein, Kilian

37

Stein, Kilian

            
            

Lorenz, Benjamin

        

15

 

 

26

  

 

  

47

   

51

       
                     

16

 

   

22

Lorenz, Benjamin

38

Lorenz, Benjamin

  

33

Müller, Lenny

 

Müller, Lenny

      
                     

9

 

 

27

  

 

              
                     

10

 

   

23

Schulze, Hugo

39

Schulze, Hugo

         

Müller, Lenny

  
            

Schulze, Hugo

  

55

     

11

 

 

28

  

 

  

48

   

52

       
                   

57

Weisser, Maxime

12

 

   

24

Fiegert, Nepomuk

40

Fiegert, Nepomuk

  

34

Dernai, Simon

 

Dernai, Simon

  

46

Weisser, Maxime

  
                     

5

 

 

29

  

Beidin, Leon

              
                     

6

Beidin, Leon

   

17

Weizenbichler, Max

41

Weizenbichler, Max

            
            

Weizenbichler, Max

        

7

 

 

30

  

 

  

49

   

53

       
                     

8

 

   

18

Osterloher, Maxi

42

Osterloher, Maxi

  

35

Rönnau, Elias

 

Weizenbichler, Max

      
                     

1

 

 

31

  

 

              
                     

2

 

   

19

Pemmler, Kevin

43

Pemmler, Kevin

         

Bool, Dominik

  
            

Pemmler, Kevin

  

56

     

3

 

 

32

  

 

  

50

   

54

       
                   

58

Bool, Dominik

4

 

   

20

Brinster, Mark

44

Brinster, Mark

  

36

Bool, Dominik

 

Bool, Dominik

  

45

Sattler, Mark

  
                     
                     
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

Runde 1

Weizenbichler, Max

 

10

0

    

2

 

Runde 1

Müller, Lenny

 

10

0

    

3

 

Runde 1

Kupper, David

 

10

0

    

4

 

Runde 1

Osterloher, Maxi

 

10

0

    

5

 

Runde 1

Sattler, Mark

 

10

0

    

6

 

Runde 1

Beidin, Leon

Pemmler, Kevin

0

10

    

7

 

Runde 1

Brinster, Mark

 

10

0

    

8

 

Runde 1

Dernai, Simon

 

10

0

    

9

 

Runde 1

Stein, Kilian

 

10

0

    

10

 

Runde 1

Rönnau, Elias

 

10

0

    

11

 

Runde 1

Weisser, Maxime

 

10

0

    

12

 

Runde 1

Lorenz, Benjamin

 

10

0

    

13

 

Runde 1

Bool, Dominik

 

10

0

    

14

 

Runde 1

Stoye, Simon

Schulze, Hugo

0

10

    

15

 

Runde 1

Fiegert, Nepomuk

 

10

0

    

16

 

Runde 1

Melokonyan , Markar

 

10

0

    

17

 

Runde 2

Weizenbichler, Max

Müller, Lenny

0

10

    

18

 

Runde 2

Kupper, David

Osterloher, Maxi

10

0

    

19

 

Runde 2

Sattler, Mark

Pemmler, Kevin

10

0

    

20

 

Runde 2

Brinster, Mark

Dernai, Simon

0

10

    

21

 

Runde 2

Stein, Kilian

Rönnau, Elias

0

10

    

22

 

Runde 2

Weisser, Maxime

Lorenz, Benjamin

10

0

    

23

 

Runde 2

Bool, Dominik

Schulze, Hugo

10

0

    

24

 

Runde 2

Fiegert, Nepomuk

Melokonyan , Markar

0

10

    

25

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Stoye, Simon

0

10

    

26

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

27

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

28

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

29

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Beidin, Leon

0

10

    

30

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

31

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

32

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

33

 

¼ Finale

Müller, Lenny

Kupper, David

0

10

    

34

 

¼ Finale

Sattler, Mark

Dernai, Simon

10

0

    

35

 

¼ Finale

Rönnau, Elias

Weisser, Maxime

0

10

    

36

 

¼ Finale

Bool, Dominik

Melokonyan , Markar

0

10

    

37

 

Trostrunde 2

Stoye, Simon

Stein, Kilian

0

10

    

38

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Lorenz, Benjamin

0

10

    

39

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Schulze, Hugo

0

10

    

40

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Fiegert, Nepomuk

0

10

    

41

 

Trostrunde 2

Beidin, Leon

Weizenbichler, Max

0

10

    

42

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Osterloher, Maxi

0

10

    

43

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Pemmler, Kevin

0

10

    

44

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Brinster, Mark

0

10

    

45

 

½ Finale

Kupper, David

Sattler, Mark

10

0

    

46

 

½ Finale

Weisser, Maxime

Melokonyan , Markar

0

10

    

47

 

Trostrunde 3

Stein, Kilian

Lorenz, Benjamin

0

10

    

48

 

Trostrunde 3

Schulze, Hugo

Fiegert, Nepomuk

10

0

    

49

 

Trostrunde 3

Weizenbichler, Max

Osterloher, Maxi

10

0

    

50

 

Trostrunde 3

Pemmler, Kevin

Brinster, Mark

10

0

    

51

 

Trostrunde 4

Lorenz, Benjamin

Müller, Lenny

0

10

    

52

 

Trostrunde 4

Schulze, Hugo

Dernai, Simon

0

10

    

53

 

Trostrunde 4

Weizenbichler, Max

Rönnau, Elias

10

0

    

54

 

Trostrunde 4

Pemmler, Kevin

Bool, Dominik

0

10

    

55

 

um Platz 5

Müller, Lenny

Dernai, Simon

10

0

    

56

 

um Platz 5

Weizenbichler, Max

Bool, Dominik

0

10

    

57

 

um Platz 3

Müller, Lenny

Weisser, Maxime

0

10

    

58

 

um Platz 3

Bool, Dominik

Sattler, Mark

10

0

    

59

 

Finale

Kupper, David

Melokonyan , Markar

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Weizenbichler, Max

TSV Großhadern

2

Stein, Kilian

Judokan Aschaffenburg

3

Sattler, Mark

PTSV Hof

4

Bool, Dominik

TSV Abensberg

5

Kupper, David

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

6

Weisser, Maxime

TuS Bad Aibling

7

Brinster, Mark

TV Elsenfeld

8

Fiegert, Nepomuk

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

9

Müller, Lenny

SC Gröbenzell

10

Rönnau, Elias

TSV Großhadern

11

Beidin, Leon

JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

12

Stoye, Simon

TV 1848 Erlangen

13

Osterloher, Maxi

TuS Bad Aibling

14

Lorenz, Benjamin

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

15

Dernai, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

16

Melokonyan , Markar

TSV Großhadern

17

  

18

  

19

  

20

  

21

  

22

  

23

  

24

  

25

  

26

  

27

Pemmler, Kevin

SV Günding

28

Schulze, Hugo

SV Günding

29

  

30

  

31

  

32

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com