Datum:

2021-10-30

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

MU15-46kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:33:42

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Tachaev, Muhamed

TuS Töging

2.

Winter, Felix

TSV Großhadern

3.

Maack, Florian

TSV Altenfurt

3.

Bürger, Alexander

TSV Abensberg

5.

Igney, Benny

TV 1848 Erlangen

5.

Schuster, Max

TSV Großhadern

7.

Schmurowsky, Jerome

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

7.

Willemen, Teo

Turnerschaft Jahn München

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Winter, Felix

TSV Großhadern

   

Winter, Felix

        

9

Igney, Benny

TV 1848 Erlangen

1

           
        

Winter, Felix

      

5

Bürger, Alexander

TSV Abensberg

   

Bürger, Alexander

9

       

13

Reißmann, Benedikt

JC Dettelbach

2

           
            

Winter, Felix

  

3

Maack, Florian

TSV Altenfurt

   

Maack, Florian

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Maack, Florian

      

7

 

 

   

Schubert, Samuel

10

       

15

Schubert, Samuel

JC Dettelbach

4

          

Tachaev, Muhamed

               

2

Sukürlu, Chalid

TSV Bad Kissingen

   

Sukürlu, Chalid

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Schuster, Max

      

6

 

 

   

Schuster, Max

11

       

14

Schuster, Max

TSV Großhadern

6

           
            

Tachaev, Muhamed

  

4

Willemen, Teo

Turnerschaft Jahn München

   

Schmurowsky, Jerome

  

22

     

12

Schmurowsky, Jerome

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

7

           
        

Tachaev, Muhamed

      

8

Tachaev, Muhamed

TuS Töging

   

Tachaev, Muhamed

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

Igney, Benny

 

13

  

Igney, Benny

        
               

2

Reißmann, Benedikt

   

11

Sukürlu, Chalid

17

Igney, Benny

      
            

Igney, Benny

  

3

 

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Schmurowsky, Jerome

18

Schmurowsky, Jerome

  

21

Maack, Florian

 

Maack, Florian

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Bürger, Alexander

19

Bürger, Alexander

      
            

Bürger, Alexander

  

7

Willemen, Teo

 

16

  

Willemen, Teo

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Schubert, Samuel

20

Willemen, Teo

  

22

Schuster, Max

 

Bürger, Alexander

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Winter, Felix

Igney, Benny

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Bürger, Alexander

Reißmann, Benedikt

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Maack, Florian

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

 

Schubert, Samuel

0

10

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Sukürlu, Chalid

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

 

Schuster, Max

0

10

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Willemen, Teo

Schmurowsky, Jerome

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Tachaev, Muhamed

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Winter, Felix

Bürger, Alexander

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Maack, Florian

Schubert, Samuel

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Sukürlu, Chalid

Schuster, Max

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Schmurowsky, Jerome

Tachaev, Muhamed

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Igney, Benny

Reißmann, Benedikt

10

0

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Willemen, Teo

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Igney, Benny

Sukürlu, Chalid

10

0

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Schmurowsky, Jerome

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Bürger, Alexander

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Willemen, Teo

Schubert, Samuel

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Winter, Felix

Maack, Florian

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Schuster, Max

Tachaev, Muhamed

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Igney, Benny

Schmurowsky, Jerome

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Bürger, Alexander

Willemen, Teo

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Igney, Benny

Maack, Florian

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Bürger, Alexander

Schuster, Max

10

0

    

27

 

Finale

Winter, Felix

Tachaev, Muhamed

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Winter, Felix

TSV Großhadern

2

Sukürlu, Chalid

TSV Bad Kissingen

3

Maack, Florian

TSV Altenfurt

4

Willemen, Teo

Turnerschaft Jahn München

5

Bürger, Alexander

TSV Abensberg

6

  

7

  

8

Tachaev, Muhamed

TuS Töging

9

Igney, Benny

TV 1848 Erlangen

10

  

11

  

12

Schmurowsky, Jerome

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

13

Reißmann, Benedikt

JC Dettelbach

14

Schuster, Max

TSV Großhadern

15

Schubert, Samuel

JC Dettelbach

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com