Datum: | 2021-10-30 | |
Veranstaltung: | Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15 | |
Veranstalter: | Abensberg | |
Klasse: | MU15-66kg | |
Sportl. Leitung: | Skroblin Jennifer | |
Status Listen: | final | 01.11.2021 21:31:57 |
Platz | Name | Verein |
1. | Gonschorek, Phillip | FC Puchheim |
2. | Viechter, Philipp | Kodokan München |
3. | Kunz, Raphael | FC Puchheim |
3. | Schmerer, Lukas | TV Altdorf |
5. | Scharping, Jonas | DJK Ensdorf |
5. | Reilich, Simon | JC Fürstenfeldbruck |
7. | Grigorev, Georgii | TSV Großhadern |
7. | Schlej, Kevin | TSV Bad Kissingen |
Name | Verein | Pool A | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | UB | Ubdelta | Siege | Platz |
Schmerer, Lukas | TV Altdorf | 1 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 30:0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | |
Kunz, Raphael | FC Puchheim | 3 | 0:10 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 20:10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
Grigorev, Georgii | TSV Großhadern | 5 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0:7 | 0:27 | -27 | 0 | 4 | |
Scharping, Jonas | DJK Ensdorf | 7 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 7:0 | 7:20 | -13 | 1 | 3 | |
Name | Verein | Pool B | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | UB | Ubdelta | Siege | Platz |
Viechter, Philipp | Kodokan München | 2 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 0:10 | 20:10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
Schlej, Kevin | TSV Bad Kissingen | 4 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 | 4 | |
Reilich, Simon | JC Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 | 0:10 | 10:0 | 0:7 | 10:17 | -7 | 1 | 3 | |
Gonschorek, Phillip | FC Puchheim | 8 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 27:0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | |
Schmerer, Lukas | ||||||||||
Viechter, Philipp | ||||||||||
Viechter, Philipp | 13 | |||||||||
Gonschorek, Phillip | ||||||||||
Gonschorek, Phillip | 15 | |||||||||
Gonschorek, Phillip | ||||||||||
Kunz, Raphael | 14 | |||||||||
Kampf | Runde | Matte | Weisser Kämpfer | BlauRoter Kämpfer | Score_1 | Score_2 | Kampfzeit | Kommentar | Startzeit | Endzeit |
1 | Runde 1 A | Schmerer, Lukas | Kunz, Raphael | 10 | 0 | |||||
2 | Runde 1 A | Grigorev, Georgii | Scharping, Jonas | 0 | 7 | |||||
3 | Runde 1 B | Viechter, Philipp | Schlej, Kevin | 10 | 0 | |||||
4 | Runde 1 B | Reilich, Simon | Gonschorek, Phillip | 0 | 7 | |||||
5 | Runde 2 A | Schmerer, Lukas | Grigorev, Georgii | 10 | 0 | |||||
6 | Runde 2 A | Kunz, Raphael | Scharping, Jonas | 10 | 0 | |||||
7 | Runde 2 B | Viechter, Philipp | Reilich, Simon | 10 | 0 | |||||
8 | Runde 2 B | Schlej, Kevin | Gonschorek, Phillip | 0 | 10 | |||||
9 | Runde 3 A | Schmerer, Lukas | Scharping, Jonas | 10 | 0 | |||||
10 | Runde 3 A | Kunz, Raphael | Grigorev, Georgii | 10 | 0 | |||||
11 | Runde 3 B | Viechter, Philipp | Gonschorek, Phillip | 0 | 10 | |||||
12 | Runde 3 B | Schlej, Kevin | Reilich, Simon | 0 | 10 | |||||
13 | ½ Finale | Schmerer, Lukas | Viechter, Philipp | 0 | 10 | |||||
14 | ½ Finale | Gonschorek, Phillip | Kunz, Raphael | 10 | 0 | |||||
15 | Finale | Viechter, Philipp | Gonschorek, Phillip | 0 | 10 |
Nummer | Name | Verein |
1 | Schmerer, Lukas | TV Altdorf |
2 | Viechter, Philipp | Kodokan München |
3 | Kunz, Raphael | FC Puchheim |
4 | Schlej, Kevin | TSV Bad Kissingen |
5 | Grigorev, Georgii | TSV Großhadern |
6 | Reilich, Simon | JC Fürstenfeldbruck |
7 | Scharping, Jonas | DJK Ensdorf |
8 | Gonschorek, Phillip | FC Puchheim |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit. |
Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com |