Datum:

2021-10-30

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

MU15-66kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:31:57

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Gonschorek, Phillip

FC Puchheim

2.

Viechter, Philipp

Kodokan München

3.

Kunz, Raphael

FC Puchheim

3.

Schmerer, Lukas

TV Altdorf

5.

Scharping, Jonas

DJK Ensdorf

5.

Reilich, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

7.

Grigorev, Georgii

TSV Großhadern

7.

Schlej, Kevin

TSV Bad Kissingen

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

3

5

7

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Schmerer, Lukas

TV Altdorf

1

 

10:0

10:0

10:0

30:0

30

3

1

Kunz, Raphael

FC Puchheim

3

0:10

 

10:0

10:0

20:10

10

2

2

Grigorev, Georgii

TSV Großhadern

5

0:10

0:10

 

0:7

0:27

-27

0

4

Scharping, Jonas

DJK Ensdorf

7

0:10

0:10

7:0

 

7:20

-13

1

3

           

Name

Verein

Pool B

2

4

6

8

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Viechter, Philipp

Kodokan München

2

 

10:0

10:0

0:10

20:10

10

2

2

Schlej, Kevin

TSV Bad Kissingen

4

0:10

 

0:10

0:10

0:30

-30

0

4

Reilich, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

6

0:10

10:0

 

0:7

10:17

-7

1

3

Gonschorek, Phillip

FC Puchheim

8

10:0

10:0

7:0

 

27:0

27

3

1

           
           
           

Schmerer, Lukas

          
  

Viechter, Philipp

        

Viechter, Philipp

13

         
     

Gonschorek, Phillip

     

Gonschorek, Phillip

   

15

      
  

Gonschorek, Phillip

        

Kunz, Raphael

14

         
           
          

Kampf

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1 A

 

Schmerer, Lukas

Kunz, Raphael

10

0

    

2

Runde 1 A

 

Grigorev, Georgii

Scharping, Jonas

0

7

    

3

Runde 1 B

 

Viechter, Philipp

Schlej, Kevin

10

0

    

4

Runde 1 B

 

Reilich, Simon

Gonschorek, Phillip

0

7

    

5

Runde 2 A

 

Schmerer, Lukas

Grigorev, Georgii

10

0

    

6

Runde 2 A

 

Kunz, Raphael

Scharping, Jonas

10

0

    

7

Runde 2 B

 

Viechter, Philipp

Reilich, Simon

10

0

    

8

Runde 2 B

 

Schlej, Kevin

Gonschorek, Phillip

0

10

    

9

Runde 3 A

 

Schmerer, Lukas

Scharping, Jonas

10

0

    

10

Runde 3 A

 

Kunz, Raphael

Grigorev, Georgii

10

0

    

11

Runde 3 B

 

Viechter, Philipp

Gonschorek, Phillip

0

10

    

12

Runde 3 B

 

Schlej, Kevin

Reilich, Simon

0

10

    

13

½ Finale

 

Schmerer, Lukas

Viechter, Philipp

0

10

    

14

½ Finale

 

Gonschorek, Phillip

Kunz, Raphael

10

0

    

15

Finale

 

Viechter, Philipp

Gonschorek, Phillip

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Schmerer, Lukas

TV Altdorf

2

Viechter, Philipp

Kodokan München

3

Kunz, Raphael

FC Puchheim

4

Schlej, Kevin

TSV Bad Kissingen

5

Grigorev, Georgii

TSV Großhadern

6

Reilich, Simon

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

7

Scharping, Jonas

DJK Ensdorf

8

Gonschorek, Phillip

FC Puchheim

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com