Datum:

2021-10-31

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

FU15-44kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:41:38

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

2.

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

3.

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

3.

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

5.

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

5.

Brendel, Nathalie

TSV Vilsbiburg

7.

Vielreicher, Julia

1. FC Miltach

7.

Forster, Eva

1. FC Schwarzenfeld

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

   

Toszegi, Maya

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Toszegi, Maya

      

5

Brendel, Nathalie

TSV Vilsbiburg

   

Brendel, Nathalie

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Toszegi, Maya

  

3

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

   

Sperova, Anna

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Sperova, Anna

      

7

Vielreicher, Julia

1. FC Miltach

   

Forster, Eva

10

       

15

Forster, Eva

1. FC Schwarzenfeld

4

          

Toszegi, Maya

               

2

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

   

Eigenmann, Elsa

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Eigenmann, Elsa

      

6

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

   

Luber, Laura

11

       

14

Cerovac, Laura

TSV Palling

6

           
            

Bürger, Katharina

  

4

Veicht, Franziska

TV Lenggries

   

Veicht, Franziska

  

22

     

12

 

 

7

           
        

Bürger, Katharina

      

8

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

   

Bürger, Katharina

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

Luber, Laura

17

Luber, Laura

      
            

Luber, Laura

  

3

 

 

14

  

Vielreicher, Julia

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Vielreicher, Julia

   

12

Veicht, Franziska

18

Vielreicher, Julia

  

21

Sperova, Anna

 

Sperova, Anna

               

5

 

 

15

  

Cerovac, Laura

        
               

6

Cerovac, Laura

   

9

Brendel, Nathalie

19

Brendel, Nathalie

      
            

Brendel, Nathalie

  

7

 

 

16

  

 

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Forster, Eva

20

Forster, Eva

  

22

Eigenmann, Elsa

 

Eigenmann, Elsa

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Toszegi, Maya

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Brendel, Nathalie

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Sperova, Anna

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Vielreicher, Julia

Forster, Eva

0

10

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Eigenmann, Elsa

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Luber, Laura

Cerovac, Laura

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Veicht, Franziska

 

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Bürger, Katharina

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Toszegi, Maya

Brendel, Nathalie

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Sperova, Anna

Forster, Eva

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Eigenmann, Elsa

Luber, Laura

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Veicht, Franziska

Bürger, Katharina

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Vielreicher, Julia

0

10

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Cerovac, Laura

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Luber, Laura

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Vielreicher, Julia

Veicht, Franziska

10

0

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Cerovac, Laura

Brendel, Nathalie

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Forster, Eva

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Toszegi, Maya

Sperova, Anna

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Eigenmann, Elsa

Bürger, Katharina

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Luber, Laura

Vielreicher, Julia

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Brendel, Nathalie

Forster, Eva

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Luber, Laura

Sperova, Anna

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Brendel, Nathalie

Eigenmann, Elsa

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Toszegi, Maya

Bürger, Katharina

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

2

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

3

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

4

Veicht, Franziska

TV Lenggries

5

Brendel, Nathalie

TSV Vilsbiburg

6

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

7

Vielreicher, Julia

1. FC Miltach

8

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

9

  

10

  

11

  

12

  

13

  

14

Cerovac, Laura

TSV Palling

15

Forster, Eva

1. FC Schwarzenfeld

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com