Datum:

2021-10-31

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

FU15-48kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:42:03

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Reinhold, Jolina

TSV Abensberg

2.

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

3.

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

3.

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

5.

Rnjak, Magdalena

SV Günding

5.

Cimander, Nora

TSV Vilsbiburg

7.

Neagos, Julia

TSV München Ost

7.

Heigl, Maxima

1.FC Miltach

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

   

Holstein, Ranandi

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Holstein, Ranandi

      

5

Cimander, Nora

TSV Vilsbiburg

   

Cimander, Nora

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Holstein, Ranandi

  

3

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

   

Hellmuth, Annika

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Hellmuth, Annika

      

7

Völkel, Fiona

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

   

Maaßen, Mariana

10

       

15

Maaßen, Mariana

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

4

          

Reinhold, Jolina

               

2

 

 

   

Reinhold, Jolina

      

27

 

10

Reinhold, Jolina

TSV Abensberg

5

           
        

Reinhold, Jolina

      

6

 

 

   

Neagos, Julia

11

       

14

Neagos, Julia

TSV München Ost

6

           
            

Reinhold, Jolina

  

4

 

 

   

Roither, Emma

  

22

     

12

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

7

           
        

Roither, Emma

      

8

Rnjak, Magdalena

SV Günding

   

Rnjak, Magdalena

12

       

16

Heigl, Maxima

1.FC Miltach

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

Neagos, Julia

17

Neagos, Julia

      
            

Rnjak, Magdalena

  

3

 

 

14

  

Völkel, Fiona

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Völkel, Fiona

   

12

Rnjak, Magdalena

18

Rnjak, Magdalena

  

21

Hellmuth, Annika

 

Hellmuth, Annika

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Cimander, Nora

19

Cimander, Nora

      
            

Cimander, Nora

  

7

 

 

16

  

Heigl, Maxima

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

Heigl, Maxima

   

10

Maaßen, Mariana

20

Heigl, Maxima

  

22

Roither, Emma

 

Roither, Emma

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Cimander, Nora

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Hellmuth, Annika

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Völkel, Fiona

Maaßen, Mariana

0

10

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

 

Reinhold, Jolina

0

10

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

 

Neagos, Julia

0

10

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

 

Roither, Emma

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Rnjak, Magdalena

Heigl, Maxima

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

Cimander, Nora

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Hellmuth, Annika

Maaßen, Mariana

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Reinhold, Jolina

Neagos, Julia

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Roither, Emma

Rnjak, Magdalena

10

0

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Völkel, Fiona

0

10

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Heigl, Maxima

0

10

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Neagos, Julia

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Völkel, Fiona

Rnjak, Magdalena

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Cimander, Nora

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Heigl, Maxima

Maaßen, Mariana

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

Hellmuth, Annika

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Reinhold, Jolina

Roither, Emma

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Neagos, Julia

Rnjak, Magdalena

0

10

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Cimander, Nora

Heigl, Maxima

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Rnjak, Magdalena

Hellmuth, Annika

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Cimander, Nora

Roither, Emma

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

Reinhold, Jolina

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

2

  

3

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

4

  

5

Cimander, Nora

TSV Vilsbiburg

6

  

7

Völkel, Fiona

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

8

Rnjak, Magdalena

SV Günding

9

  

10

Reinhold, Jolina

TSV Abensberg

11

  

12

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

13

  

14

Neagos, Julia

TSV München Ost

15

Maaßen, Mariana

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

16

Heigl, Maxima

1.FC Miltach

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com