Datum:

2021-10-31

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

FU15-52kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:41:59

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

2.

Obst, Annika

SF Harteck

3.

Schweickert, Lara

DJK Aschaffenburg

3.

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

5.

Trentzsch, Johanna

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

5.

Heusinger, Antonia

TG Schweinfurt

7.

Bonleitner, Katharina

TSV Bad Endorf

7.

Fehlner, Annelie

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Obst, Annika

SF Harteck

   

Obst, Annika

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Obst, Annika

      

5

Heusinger, Antonia

TG Schweinfurt

   

Heusinger, Antonia

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Obst, Annika

  

3

Fehlner, Annelie

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

   

Fehlner, Annelie

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Trentzsch, Johanna

      

7

Trentzsch, Johanna

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

   

Trentzsch, Johanna

10

       

15

 

 

4

          

Schlieper, Carlotta

               

2

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

   

Willibald, Maria

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Willibald, Maria

      

6

Schweickert, Lara

DJK Aschaffenburg

   

Schweickert, Lara

11

       

14

 

 

6

           
            

Schlieper, Carlotta

  

4

Mies, Elena

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

   

Bonleitner, Katharina

  

22

     

12

Bonleitner, Katharina

TSV Bad Endorf

7

           
        

Schlieper, Carlotta

      

8

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

   

Schlieper, Carlotta

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

Schweickert, Lara

17

Schweickert, Lara

      
            

Schweickert, Lara

  

3

 

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Bonleitner, Katharina

18

Bonleitner, Katharina

  

21

Trentzsch, Johanna

 

Schweickert, Lara

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Heusinger, Antonia

19

Heusinger, Antonia

      
            

Heusinger, Antonia

  

7

Mies, Elena

 

16

  

Mies, Elena

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Fehlner, Annelie

20

Fehlner, Annelie

  

22

Willibald, Maria

 

Willibald, Maria

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Obst, Annika

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Heusinger, Antonia

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Fehlner, Annelie

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Trentzsch, Johanna

 

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Willibald, Maria

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Schweickert, Lara

 

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Mies, Elena

Bonleitner, Katharina

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Schlieper, Carlotta

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Obst, Annika

Heusinger, Antonia

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Fehlner, Annelie

Trentzsch, Johanna

0

10

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Willibald, Maria

Schweickert, Lara

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Bonleitner, Katharina

Schlieper, Carlotta

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Mies, Elena

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Schweickert, Lara

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Bonleitner, Katharina

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Heusinger, Antonia

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Mies, Elena

Fehlner, Annelie

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Obst, Annika

Trentzsch, Johanna

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Willibald, Maria

Schlieper, Carlotta

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Schweickert, Lara

Bonleitner, Katharina

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Heusinger, Antonia

Fehlner, Annelie

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Schweickert, Lara

Trentzsch, Johanna

10

0

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Heusinger, Antonia

Willibald, Maria

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Obst, Annika

Schlieper, Carlotta

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Obst, Annika

SF Harteck

2

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

3

Fehlner, Annelie

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

4

Mies, Elena

Polizei-SV Königsbrunn

5

Heusinger, Antonia

TG Schweinfurt

6

Schweickert, Lara

DJK Aschaffenburg

7

Trentzsch, Johanna

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

8

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

9

  

10

  

11

  

12

Bonleitner, Katharina

TSV Bad Endorf

13

  

14

  

15

  

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com