Datum:

2021-10-31

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

FU15-57kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:41:55

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Duch, Jessika

TSV Großhadern

2.

Klein, Aliya

JC Obernburg

3.

Wipiejewski, Nina

1. SC Gröbenzell

3.

Müller, Ronja

1. SC Gröbenzell

5.

Kuhn, Anna

DJK Aschaffenburg

5.

Schubert, Thea

Judokan Aschaffenburg

7.

Thiéry , Emilie

TuS Holzkirchen

7.

Argento, Federica

SV Günding

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Duch, Jessika

TSV Großhadern

   

Duch, Jessika

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Duch, Jessika

      

5

Schubert, Thea

Judokan Aschaffenburg

   

Schubert, Thea

9

       

13

Rasch, Lea

TSV Palling

2

           
            

Duch, Jessika

  

3

Argento, Federica

SV Günding

   

Argento, Federica

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Wipiejewski, Nina

      

7

Wipiejewski, Nina

1. SC Gröbenzell

   

Wipiejewski, Nina

10

       

15

Kuhn, Anna

DJK Aschaffenburg

4

          

Duch, Jessika

               

2

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

SF Friedberg

   

Thiéry , Emilie

      

27

 

10

Thiéry , Emilie

TuS Holzkirchen

5

           
        

Klein, Aliya

      

6

Klein, Aliya

JC Obernburg

   

Klein, Aliya

11

       

14

 

 

6

           
            

Klein, Aliya

  

4

Müller, Lavinia

DJK Aschaffenburg

   

Müller, Lavinia

  

22

     

12

Maiß, Hannah

SV Günding

7

           
        

Müller, Ronja

      

8

Müller, Ronja

1. SC Gröbenzell

   

Müller, Ronja

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

Rasch, Lea

        
               

2

Rasch, Lea

   

11

Thiéry , Emilie

17

Thiéry , Emilie

      
            

Kuhn, Anna

  

3

 

 

14

  

Kuhn, Anna

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Kuhn, Anna

   

12

Müller, Lavinia

18

Kuhn, Anna

  

21

Wipiejewski, Nina

 

Wipiejewski, Nina

               

5

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

 

15

  

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

        
               

6

 

   

9

Schubert, Thea

19

Schubert, Thea

      
            

Schubert, Thea

  

7

Maiß, Hannah

 

16

  

Maiß, Hannah

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Argento, Federica

20

Argento, Federica

  

22

Müller, Ronja

 

Müller, Ronja

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Duch, Jessika

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Schubert, Thea

Rasch, Lea

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Argento, Federica

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Wipiejewski, Nina

Kuhn, Anna

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

Thiéry , Emilie

0

10

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Klein, Aliya

 

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Müller, Lavinia

Maiß, Hannah

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Müller, Ronja

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Duch, Jessika

Schubert, Thea

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Argento, Federica

Wipiejewski, Nina

0

10

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Thiéry , Emilie

Klein, Aliya

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Müller, Lavinia

Müller, Ronja

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Rasch, Lea

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Kuhn, Anna

0

10

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

 

10

0

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Maiß, Hannah

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Rasch, Lea

Thiéry , Emilie

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Kuhn, Anna

Müller, Lavinia

10

0

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

Schubert, Thea

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Maiß, Hannah

Argento, Federica

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Duch, Jessika

Wipiejewski, Nina

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Klein, Aliya

Müller, Ronja

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Thiéry , Emilie

Kuhn, Anna

0

10

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Schubert, Thea

Argento, Federica

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Kuhn, Anna

Wipiejewski, Nina

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Schubert, Thea

Müller, Ronja

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Duch, Jessika

Klein, Aliya

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Duch, Jessika

TSV Großhadern

2

Sedelmayer , Stefanie

SF Friedberg

3

Argento, Federica

SV Günding

4

Müller, Lavinia

DJK Aschaffenburg

5

Schubert, Thea

Judokan Aschaffenburg

6

Klein, Aliya

JC Obernburg

7

Wipiejewski, Nina

1. SC Gröbenzell

8

Müller, Ronja

1. SC Gröbenzell

9

  

10

Thiéry , Emilie

TuS Holzkirchen

11

  

12

Maiß, Hannah

SV Günding

13

Rasch, Lea

TSV Palling

14

  

15

Kuhn, Anna

DJK Aschaffenburg

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com