Datum:

2021-10-31

 

Veranstaltung:

Bayerische-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Veranstalter:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

FU15-63kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Skroblin Jennifer

 

Status Listen:

final

01.11.2021 21:42:06

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Karnal, Loren

TSV Abensberg

2.

Müller, Katharina

FC Puchheim

3.

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

3.

Fot, Natali

TSV Bad Kissingen

5.

Planer, Stella

SF Friedberg

5.

Steif, Emma

DJK Aschaffenburg

7.

0

#NV

7.

0

#NV

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

3

5

7

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

1

 

0:10

10:0

10:0

20:10

10

2

2

Fot, Natali

TSV Bad Kissingen

3

10:0

 

10:0

10:0

30:0

30

3

1

Planer, Stella

SF Friedberg

5

0:10

0:10

 

10:0

10:20

-10

1

3

 

 

7

0:10

0:10

0:10

 

0:30

-30

0

4

           

Name

Verein

Pool B

2

4

6

8

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Steif, Emma

DJK Aschaffenburg

2

 

0:10

0:10

10:0

10:20

-10

1

3

Karnal, Loren

TSV Abensberg

4

10:0

 

0:7

10:0

20:7

13

2

2

Müller, Katharina

FC Puchheim

6

10:0

7:0

 

10:0

27:0

27

3

1

 

 

8

0:10

0:10

0:10

 

0:30

-30

0

4

           
           
           

Fot, Natali

          
  

Karnal, Loren

        

Karnal, Loren

13

         
     

Karnal, Loren

     

Müller, Katharina

   

15

      
  

Müller, Katharina

        

Pfister, Lily

14

         
           
          

Kampf

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1 A

 

Pfister, Lily

Fot, Natali

0

10

    

2

Runde 1 A

 

Planer, Stella

 

10

0

    

3

Runde 1 B

 

Steif, Emma

Karnal, Loren

0

10

    

4

Runde 1 B

 

Müller, Katharina

 

10

0

    

5

Runde 2 A

 

Pfister, Lily

Planer, Stella

10

0

    

6

Runde 2 A

 

Fot, Natali

 

10

0

    

7

Runde 2 B

 

Steif, Emma

Müller, Katharina

0

10

    

8

Runde 2 B

 

Karnal, Loren

 

10

0

    

9

Runde 3 A

 

Pfister, Lily

 

10

0

    

10

Runde 3 A

 

Fot, Natali

Planer, Stella

10

0

    

11

Runde 3 B

 

Steif, Emma

 

10

0

    

12

Runde 3 B

 

Karnal, Loren

Müller, Katharina

0

7

    

13

½ Finale

 

Fot, Natali

Karnal, Loren

0

10

    

14

½ Finale

 

Müller, Katharina

Pfister, Lily

10

0

    

15

Finale

 

Karnal, Loren

Müller, Katharina

10

7

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

2

Steif, Emma

DJK Aschaffenburg

3

Fot, Natali

TSV Bad Kissingen

4

Karnal, Loren

TSV Abensberg

5

Planer, Stella

SF Friedberg

6

Müller, Katharina

FC Puchheim

7

  

8

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com