Datum:

2021-11-06

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

+66kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Riggio

 

Status Listen:

final

06.11.2021 15:58:23

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Frei, Christoffer

JC Kano Heilbronn

2.

Gold, Denis

JZ Heubach

3.

Kucharczyk, Quentin

JZ Heubach

3.

Hutzelmann, Erik

TV 05 Bruchhausen

5.

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

JC Kano Heilbronn

5.

Munkelt, Marvin

TV 05 Bruchhausen

7.

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

7.

Margolin, Alexander

BC Kalsruhe

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Frei, Christoffer

JC Kano Heilbronn

   

Frei, Christoffer

        

9

Deuble, Lovis

SV Günding

1

           
        

Frei, Christoffer

      

5

Hutzelmann, Erik

TV 05 Bruchhausen

   

Hutzelmann, Erik

9

       

13

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

JC Kano Heilbronn

2

           
            

Frei, Christoffer

  

3

Mayilyan, Vardan

Jahn Nürnberg 2012

   

Mayilyan, Vardan

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Kucharczyk, Quentin

      

7

Kucharczyk, Quentin

JZ Heubach

   

Kucharczyk, Quentin

10

       

15

 

 

4

          

Frei, Christoffer

               

2

Bischoff, Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

   

Bischoff, Samuel

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Gold, Denis

      

6

Gold, Denis

JZ Heubach

   

Gold, Denis

11

       

14

Wischnik, Adran

TSV München Ost

6

           
            

Gold, Denis

  

4

Munkelt, Marvin

TV 05 Bruchhausen

   

Munkelt, Marvin

  

22

     

12

 

 

7

           
        

Munkelt, Marvin

      

8

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

   

Gröninger, Andreas

12

       

16

Margolin, Alexander

BC Kalsruhe

8

           
               
               

1

Deuble, Lovis

 

13

  

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

        
               

2

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

   

11

Bischoff, Samuel

17

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

      
            

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

  

3

 

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Gröninger, Andreas

18

Gröninger, Andreas

  

21

Kucharczyk, Quentin

 

Kucharczyk, Quentin

               

5

 

 

15

  

Wischnik, Adran

        
               

6

Wischnik, Adran

   

9

Hutzelmann, Erik

19

Hutzelmann, Erik

      
            

Hutzelmann, Erik

  

7

 

 

16

  

Margolin, Alexander

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

Margolin, Alexander

   

10

Mayilyan, Vardan

20

Margolin, Alexander

  

22

Munkelt, Marvin

 

Hutzelmann, Erik

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Frei, Christoffer

Deuble, Lovis

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Hutzelmann, Erik

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Mayilyan, Vardan

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Kucharczyk, Quentin

 

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Bischoff, Samuel

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Gold, Denis

Wischnik, Adran

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Munkelt, Marvin

 

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Gröninger, Andreas

Margolin, Alexander

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Frei, Christoffer

Hutzelmann, Erik

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Mayilyan, Vardan

Kucharczyk, Quentin

0

10

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Bischoff, Samuel

Gold, Denis

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Munkelt, Marvin

Gröninger, Andreas

10

0

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Deuble, Lovis

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Wischnik, Adran

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Margolin, Alexander

0

10

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

Bischoff, Samuel

10

0

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Gröninger, Andreas

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Wischnik, Adran

Hutzelmann, Erik

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Margolin, Alexander

Mayilyan, Vardan

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Frei, Christoffer

Kucharczyk, Quentin

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Gold, Denis

Munkelt, Marvin

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

Gröninger, Andreas

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Hutzelmann, Erik

Margolin, Alexander

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

Kucharczyk, Quentin

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Hutzelmann, Erik

Munkelt, Marvin

10

0

    

27

 

Finale

Frei, Christoffer

Gold, Denis

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Frei, Christoffer

JC Kano Heilbronn

2

Bischoff, Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

3

Mayilyan, Vardan

Jahn Nürnberg 2012

4

Munkelt, Marvin

TV 05 Bruchhausen

5

Hutzelmann, Erik

TV 05 Bruchhausen

6

Gold, Denis

JZ Heubach

7

Kucharczyk, Quentin

JZ Heubach

8

Gröninger, Andreas

Kodokan München

9

Deuble, Lovis

SV Günding

10

  

11

  

12

  

13

Frauenhoffer, Alexander

JC Kano Heilbronn

14

Wischnik, Adran

TSV München Ost

15

  

16

Margolin, Alexander

BC Kalsruhe

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com