Datum:

2021-11-06

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-34kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Riggio

 

Status Listen:

aktiver Wettkampf

06.11.2021 11:45:13

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Lauber, Peter

TSV Abensberg

2.

Kurfeß, Luca

TSV Bernhausen

3.

Vogel, Max

TSV Bad Kissingen

3.

Kamran, Najafi

TSV Großhadern

5.

Ratke, Arthur

VfL Sindelfingen

5.

Hofreiter, Lukas

TSV Unterhaching

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

2

3

4

5

6

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Kurfeß, Luca

TSV Bernhausen

1

 

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

0:10

40:10

30

4

2

Hofreiter, Lukas

TSV Unterhaching

2

0:10

 

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:10

0:50

-50

0

6

Ratke, Arthur

VfL Sindelfingen

3

0:10

10:0

 

0:10

0:10

0:10

10:40

-30

1

5

Kamran, Najafi

TSV Großhadern

4

0:10

10:0

10:0

 

0:10

0:10

20:30

-10

2

4

Vogel, Max

TSV Bad Kissingen

5

0:10

10:0

10:0

10:0

 

0:10

30:20

10

3

3

Lauber, Peter

TSV Abensberg

6

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

10:0

 

50:0

50

5

1

             
          
 

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1

 

Kurfeß, Luca

Hofreiter, Lukas

10

0

    

2

Runde 1

 

Ratke, Arthur

Kamran, Najafi

0

10

    

3

Runde 1

 

Vogel, Max

Lauber, Peter

0

10

    

4

Runde 2

 

Kurfeß, Luca

Ratke, Arthur

10

0

    

5

Runde 2

 

Hofreiter, Lukas

Kamran, Najafi

0

10

    

6

Runde 2

 

Ratke, Arthur

Vogel, Max

0

10

    

7

Runde 3

 

Kamran, Najafi

Lauber, Peter

0

10

    

8

Runde 3

 

Hofreiter, Lukas

Vogel, Max

0

10

    

9

Runde 3

 

Kurfeß, Luca

Kamran, Najafi

10

0

    

10

Runde 4

 

Ratke, Arthur

Lauber, Peter

0

10

    

11

Runde 4

 

Kurfeß, Luca

Vogel, Max

10

0

    

12

Runde 4

 

Hofreiter, Lukas

Ratke, Arthur

0

10

    

13

Runde 5

 

Kurfeß, Luca

Lauber, Peter

0

10

    

14

Runde 5

 

Kamran, Najafi

Vogel, Max

0

10

    

15

Runde 5

 

Hofreiter, Lukas

Lauber, Peter

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Kurfeß, Luca

TSV Bernhausen

2

Hofreiter, Lukas

TSV Unterhaching

3

Ratke, Arthur

VfL Sindelfingen

4

Kamran, Najafi

TSV Großhadern

5

Vogel, Max

TSV Bad Kissingen

6

Lauber, Peter

TSV Abensberg

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com