Datum:

2021-11-06

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-MU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-37kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

Riggio

 

Status Listen:

final

06.11.2021 12:00:09

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Lutz, Georgiy

BC Kalsruhe

2.

Storz, Magnus

VfL Sindelfingen

3.

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

3.

Wildum, Jannik

JS Haltingen

5.

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

5.

Heffele, Maurice

SC Züttlingen

7.

Haas, Jaron

BC Kalsruhe

7.

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

TSV Schwieberdingen

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Heffele, Maurice

SC Züttlingen

   

Heffele, Maurice

        

9

Krapp, Oliver

Turnerschaft Jahn München

1

           
        

Lutz, Georgiy

      

5

Lutz, Georgiy

BC Kalsruhe

   

Lutz, Georgiy

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Lutz, Georgiy

  

3

Baiyer, Philipp

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

   

Baiyer, Philipp

  

21

     

11

Haas, Jaron

BC Kalsruhe

3

           
        

Naefe, Johannes

      

7

 

 

   

Naefe, Johannes

10

       

15

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

4

          

Lutz, Georgiy

               

2

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

   

Antosch, Elias

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Storz, Magnus

      

6

Storz, Magnus

VfL Sindelfingen

   

Storz, Magnus

11

       

14

Kolbert, Julian

DJK Aschaffenburg

6

           
            

Storz, Magnus

  

4

Wildum, Jannik

JS Haltingen

   

Wildum, Jannik

  

22

     

12

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

TSV Schwieberdingen

7

           
        

Wildum, Jannik

      

8

Hager, Simon

SC Gröbenzell

   

Hager, Simon

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

Krapp, Oliver

 

13

  

Krapp, Oliver

        
               

2

 

   

11

Antosch, Elias

17

Antosch, Elias

      
            

Antosch, Elias

  

3

Haas, Jaron

 

14

  

Haas, Jaron

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Hager, Simon

18

Haas, Jaron

  

21

Naefe, Johannes

 

Antosch, Elias

               

5

 

 

15

  

Kolbert, Julian

        
               

6

Kolbert, Julian

   

9

Heffele, Maurice

19

Heffele, Maurice

      
            

Heffele, Maurice

  

7

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

 

16

  

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Baiyer, Philipp

20

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

  

22

Wildum, Jannik

 

Wildum, Jannik

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Heffele, Maurice

Krapp, Oliver

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Lutz, Georgiy

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Baiyer, Philipp

Haas, Jaron

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

 

Naefe, Johannes

0

10

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Antosch, Elias

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Storz, Magnus

Kolbert, Julian

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Wildum, Jannik

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Hager, Simon

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Heffele, Maurice

Lutz, Georgiy

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Baiyer, Philipp

Naefe, Johannes

0

10

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Antosch, Elias

Storz, Magnus

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Wildum, Jannik

Hager, Simon

10

0

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Krapp, Oliver

 

10

0

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

Haas, Jaron

 

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Kolbert, Julian

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Krapp, Oliver

Antosch, Elias

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Haas, Jaron

Hager, Simon

10

0

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Kolbert, Julian

Heffele, Maurice

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

Baiyer, Philipp

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Lutz, Georgiy

Naefe, Johannes

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Storz, Magnus

Wildum, Jannik

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Antosch, Elias

Haas, Jaron

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Heffele, Maurice

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Antosch, Elias

Naefe, Johannes

10

0

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Heffele, Maurice

Wildum, Jannik

0

1

    

27

 

Finale

Lutz, Georgiy

Storz, Magnus

10

0

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Heffele, Maurice

SC Züttlingen

2

Antosch, Elias

TuS Holzkirchen

3

Baiyer, Philipp

SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.

4

Wildum, Jannik

JS Haltingen

5

Lutz, Georgiy

BC Kalsruhe

6

Storz, Magnus

VfL Sindelfingen

7

  

8

Hager, Simon

SC Gröbenzell

9

Krapp, Oliver

Turnerschaft Jahn München

10

  

11

Haas, Jaron

BC Kalsruhe

12

Kavanozzi, Ioakim

TSV Schwieberdingen

13

  

14

Kolbert, Julian

DJK Aschaffenburg

15

Naefe, Johannes

TSV Großhadern

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com