Datum:

2021-11-07

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-40kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

  

Status Listen:

korrigiert

09.11.2021 21:31:54

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Storm, Grace

DJK Ensdorf

2.

Bittl, Belana

JCK Bad Säckingen

3.

Stegmaier, Luise

TSV München Ost

3.

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

TSV Altenfurt

5.

Narrain, Katharina

KSV Esslingen

5.

Linke, Leni

SV Wackersberg

7.

Büttner, Lucie

TSG Reutlingen

7.

0

#NV

Name

Verein

Pool A

1

3

5

7

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Narrain, Katharina

KSV Esslingen

1

 

0:10

0:10

10:0

10:20

-10

1

3

Stegmaier, Luise

TSV München Ost

3

10:0

 

0:10

10:0

20:10

10

2

2

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

TSV Altenfurt

5

10:0

10:0

 

10:0

30:0

30

3

1

Büttner, Lucie

TSG Reutlingen

7

0:10

0:10

0:10

 

0:30

-30

0

4

           

Name

Verein

Pool B

2

4

6

8

UB

Ubdelta

Siege

Platz

Storm, Grace

DJK Ensdorf

2

 

10:0

10:0

10:0

30:0

30

3

1

Linke, Leni

SV Wackersberg

4

0:10

 

0:10

10:0

10:20

-10

1

3

Bittl, Belana

JCK Bad Säckingen

6

0:10

10:0

 

10:0

20:10

10

2

2

 

 

8

0:10

0:10

0:10

 

0:30

-30

0

4

           
           
           

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

          
  

Bittl, Belana

        

Bittl, Belana

13

         
     

Storm, Grace

     

Storm, Grace

   

15

      
  

Storm, Grace

        

Stegmaier, Luise

14

         
           
          

Kampf

Runde

Matte

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRoter Kämpfer

Score_1

Score_2

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

Runde 1 A

 

Narrain, Katharina

Stegmaier, Luise

0

10

    

2

Runde 1 A

 

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

Büttner, Lucie

10

0

    

3

Runde 1 B

 

Storm, Grace

Linke, Leni

10

0

    

4

Runde 1 B

 

Bittl, Belana

 

10

0

    

5

Runde 2 A

 

Narrain, Katharina

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

0

10

    

6

Runde 2 A

 

Stegmaier, Luise

Büttner, Lucie

10

0

    

7

Runde 2 B

 

Storm, Grace

Bittl, Belana

10

0

    

8

Runde 2 B

 

Linke, Leni

 

10

0

    

9

Runde 3 A

 

Narrain, Katharina

Büttner, Lucie

10

0

    

10

Runde 3 A

 

Stegmaier, Luise

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

0

10

    

11

Runde 3 B

 

Storm, Grace

 

10

0

    

12

Runde 3 B

 

Linke, Leni

Bittl, Belana

0

10

    

13

½ Finale

 

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

Bittl, Belana

0

10

    

14

½ Finale

 

Storm, Grace

Stegmaier, Luise

10

0

    

15

Finale

 

Bittl, Belana

Storm, Grace

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Narrain, Katharina

KSV Esslingen

2

Storm, Grace

DJK Ensdorf

3

Stegmaier, Luise

TSV München Ost

4

Linke, Leni

SV Wackersberg

5

Schwarzäugl, Rosa

TSV Altenfurt

6

Bittl, Belana

JCK Bad Säckingen

7

Büttner, Lucie

TSG Reutlingen

8

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com