Datum:

2021-11-07

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-44kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

  

Status Listen:

final

07.11.2021 11:32:34

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

2.

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

3.

Krutsch, Laura

VfL Sindelfingen

3.

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

5.

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

5.

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

7.

Balthes, Rachel

JC Bietigheim

7.

Pfizenmaier, Mia

TSG Backnang

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Krutsch, Laura

VfL Sindelfingen

   

Krutsch, Laura

        

9

 

 

1

           
        

Krutsch, Laura

      

5

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

   

Eigenmann, Elsa

9

       

13

 

 

2

           
            

Bürger, Katharina

  

3

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

   

Bürger, Katharina

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Bürger, Katharina

      

7

Pfizenmaier, Mia

TSG Backnang

   

Pfizenmaier, Mia

10

       

15

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

4

          

Toszegi, Maya

               

2

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

   

Toszegi, Maya

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Toszegi, Maya

      

6

Balthes, Rachel

JC Bietigheim

   

Balthes, Rachel

11

       

14

Brendel, Nathalie

TSV Vilsbiburg

6

           
            

Toszegi, Maya

  

4

Aranyos, Patricia

PS Karlsruhe

   

Müller, Carla

  

22

     

12

Müller, Carla

JV Nürtingen

7

           
        

Sperova, Anna

      

8

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

   

Sperova, Anna

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

 

 

13

  

 

        
               

2

 

   

11

Balthes, Rachel

17

Balthes, Rachel

      
            

Luber, Laura

  

3

 

 

14

  

Luber, Laura

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Luber, Laura

   

12

Müller, Carla

18

Luber, Laura

  

21

Krutsch, Laura

 

Krutsch, Laura

               

5

 

 

15

  

Brendel, Nathalie

        
               

6

Brendel, Nathalie

   

9

Eigenmann, Elsa

19

Eigenmann, Elsa

      
            

Eigenmann, Elsa

  

7

Aranyos, Patricia

 

16

  

Aranyos, Patricia

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Pfizenmaier, Mia

20

Pfizenmaier, Mia

  

22

Sperova, Anna

 

Sperova, Anna

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Krutsch, Laura

 

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Eigenmann, Elsa

 

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Bürger, Katharina

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Pfizenmaier, Mia

Luber, Laura

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Toszegi, Maya

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Balthes, Rachel

Brendel, Nathalie

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Aranyos, Patricia

Müller, Carla

0

1

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Sperova, Anna

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Krutsch, Laura

Eigenmann, Elsa

10

0

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Bürger, Katharina

Pfizenmaier, Mia

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Toszegi, Maya

Balthes, Rachel

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Müller, Carla

Sperova, Anna

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

      

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Luber, Laura

0

10

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

Brendel, Nathalie

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Aranyos, Patricia

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Balthes, Rachel

0

10

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Luber, Laura

Müller, Carla

10

0

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Brendel, Nathalie

Eigenmann, Elsa

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Aranyos, Patricia

Pfizenmaier, Mia

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Krutsch, Laura

Bürger, Katharina

0

10

    

22

 

½ Finale

Toszegi, Maya

Sperova, Anna

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Balthes, Rachel

Luber, Laura

0

10

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Eigenmann, Elsa

Pfizenmaier, Mia

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Luber, Laura

Krutsch, Laura

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Eigenmann, Elsa

Sperova, Anna

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Bürger, Katharina

Toszegi, Maya

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Krutsch, Laura

VfL Sindelfingen

2

Toszegi, Maya

TSV Großhadern

3

Bürger, Katharina

Judokreis Nittendorf

4

Aranyos, Patricia

PS Karlsruhe

5

Eigenmann, Elsa

TV Elsenfeld

6

Balthes, Rachel

JC Bietigheim

7

Pfizenmaier, Mia

TSG Backnang

8

Sperova, Anna

TSV Altenfurt

9

  

10

  

11

  

12

Müller, Carla

JV Nürtingen

13

  

14

Brendel, Nathalie

TSV Vilsbiburg

15

Luber, Laura

DJK Ensdorf

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com