Datum:

2021-11-07

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-48kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

  

Status Listen:

final

07.11.2021 11:45:34

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Möck, Helen

KSV Esslingen

2.

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

3.

Bächle, Sophia

JSC Heidelberg

3.

Kull, Johanna

TSV Schwieberdingen

5.

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

5.

Kurkov, Isabell

JSC Heidelberg

7.

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

7.

Hyseni, Era

JZ Heubach

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Hyseni, Era

JZ Heubach

   

Hyseni, Era

        

9

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

1

           
        

Bächle, Sophia

      

5

Bächle, Sophia

JSC Heidelberg

   

Bächle, Sophia

9

       

13

Bollinger, Marita

JudoTeam Steinheim

2

           
            

Holstein, Ranandi

  

3

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

   

Holstein, Ranandi

  

21

     

11

 

 

3

           
        

Holstein, Ranandi

      

7

Wiebel, Vivien

KSV Esslingen

   

Wiebel, Vivien

10

       

15

 

 

4

          

Möck, Helen

               

2

Reinhold, Jolina

TSV Abensberg

   

Reinhold, Jolina

      

27

 

10

Seba, Celina

TV 05 Bruchhausen

5

           
        

Kull, Johanna

      

6

Kull, Johanna

TSV Schwieberdingen

   

Kull, Johanna

11

       

14

Cimander, Nora

TSV Vilsbiburg

6

           
            

Möck, Helen

  

4

Kurkov, Isabell

JSC Heidelberg

   

Möck, Helen

  

22

     

12

Möck, Helen

KSV Esslingen

7

           
        

Möck, Helen

      

8

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

   

Hellmuth, Annika

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

Roither, Emma

 

13

  

Roither, Emma

        
               

2

Bollinger, Marita

   

11

Reinhold, Jolina

17

Roither, Emma

      
            

Roither, Emma

  

3

 

 

14

  

 

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

 

   

12

Hellmuth, Annika

18

 

  

21

Bächle, Sophia

 

Bächle, Sophia

               

5

Seba, Celina

 

15

  

Cimander, Nora

        
               

6

Cimander, Nora

   

9

Hyseni, Era

19

Hyseni, Era

      
            

Kurkov, Isabell

  

7

Kurkov, Isabell

 

16

  

Kurkov, Isabell

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Wiebel, Vivien

20

Kurkov, Isabell

  

22

Kull, Johanna

 

Kull, Johanna

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Hyseni, Era

Roither, Emma

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Bächle, Sophia

Bollinger, Marita

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

 

10

0

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Wiebel, Vivien

 

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Reinhold, Jolina

Seba, Celina

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Kull, Johanna

Cimander, Nora

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Kurkov, Isabell

Möck, Helen

0

10

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Hellmuth, Annika

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Hyseni, Era

Bächle, Sophia

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

Wiebel, Vivien

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Reinhold, Jolina

Kull, Johanna

0

10

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Möck, Helen

Hellmuth, Annika

10

0

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Roither, Emma

Bollinger, Marita

10

0

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

      

15

 

Trostrunde 1

Seba, Celina

Cimander, Nora

0

10

    

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Kurkov, Isabell

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Roither, Emma

Reinhold, Jolina

10

0

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Hellmuth, Annika

      

19

 

Trostrunde 2

Cimander, Nora

Hyseni, Era

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Kurkov, Isabell

Wiebel, Vivien

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Bächle, Sophia

Holstein, Ranandi

0

10

    

22

 

½ Finale

Kull, Johanna

Möck, Helen

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Roither, Emma

Hellmuth, Annika

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Hyseni, Era

Kurkov, Isabell

0

10

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Roither, Emma

Bächle, Sophia

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Kurkov, Isabell

Kull, Johanna

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Holstein, Ranandi

Möck, Helen

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Hyseni, Era

JZ Heubach

2

Reinhold, Jolina

TSV Abensberg

3

Holstein, Ranandi

TSV Großhadern

4

Kurkov, Isabell

JSC Heidelberg

5

Bächle, Sophia

JSC Heidelberg

6

Kull, Johanna

TSV Schwieberdingen

7

Wiebel, Vivien

KSV Esslingen

8

Hellmuth, Annika

1.JC Münchberg

9

Roither, Emma

TSV Lindau

10

Seba, Celina

TV 05 Bruchhausen

11

  

12

Möck, Helen

KSV Esslingen

13

Bollinger, Marita

JudoTeam Steinheim

14

Cimander, Nora

TSV Vilsbiburg

15

  

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com