Datum:

2021-11-07

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-52kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

  

Status Listen:

final

07.11.2021 13:56:13

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

2.

Munkelt, Mareike

TV 05 Bruchhausen

3.

Bölcskei, Hanna

BC Karlsruhe

3.

Specht, Nelly

VfL Sindelfingen

5.

Passarella, Olivia

PS Karlsruhe

5.

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

7.

Syla, Ariana

TSG Heilbronn

7.

Kocnik, Mia

JV Nürtingen

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Specht, Nelly

VfL Sindelfingen

   

Specht, Nelly

        

9

Schweickert, Lara

DJK Aschaffenburg

1

           
        

Munkelt, Mareike

      

5

Munkelt, Mareike

TV 05 Bruchhausen

   

Munkelt, Mareike

9

       

13

Syla, Ariana

TSG Heilbronn

2

           
            

Munkelt, Mareike

  

3

Obst, Annika

SF Harteck

   

Passarella, Olivia

  

21

     

11

Passarella, Olivia

PS Karlsruhe

3

           
        

Passarella, Olivia

      

7

Kocnik, Mia

JV Nürtingen

   

Kocnik, Mia

10

       

15

Trentzsch, Johanna

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

4

          

Schlieper, Carlotta

               

2

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

   

Schlieper, Carlotta

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Schlieper, Carlotta

      

6

 

 

   

Heusinger, Antonia

11

       

14

Heusinger, Antonia

TG Schweinfurt

6

           
            

Schlieper, Carlotta

  

4

Bölcskei, Hanna

BC Karlsruhe

   

Bölcskei, Hanna

  

22

     

12

 

 

7

           
        

Willibald, Maria

      

8

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

   

Willibald, Maria

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

Schweickert, Lara

 

13

  

Syla, Ariana

        
               

2

Syla, Ariana

   

11

Heusinger, Antonia

17

Syla, Ariana

      
            

Bölcskei, Hanna

  

3

Obst, Annika

 

14

  

Obst, Annika

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Trentzsch, Johanna

   

12

Bölcskei, Hanna

18

Bölcskei, Hanna

  

21

Passarella, Olivia

 

Bölcskei, Hanna

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Specht, Nelly

19

Specht, Nelly

      
            

Specht, Nelly

  

7

 

 

16

  

 

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Kocnik, Mia

20

Kocnik, Mia

  

22

Willibald, Maria

 

Specht, Nelly

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Specht, Nelly

Schweickert, Lara

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Munkelt, Mareike

Syla, Ariana

10

0

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Obst, Annika

Passarella, Olivia

0

10

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Kocnik, Mia

Trentzsch, Johanna

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Schlieper, Carlotta

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

 

Heusinger, Antonia

0

10

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Bölcskei, Hanna

 

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Willibald, Maria

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Specht, Nelly

Munkelt, Mareike

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Passarella, Olivia

Kocnik, Mia

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Schlieper, Carlotta

Heusinger, Antonia

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Bölcskei, Hanna

Willibald, Maria

0

10

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Schweickert, Lara

Syla, Ariana

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

Obst, Annika

Trentzsch, Johanna

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

      

16

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

      

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Syla, Ariana

Heusinger, Antonia

10

0

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Obst, Annika

Bölcskei, Hanna

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Specht, Nelly

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Kocnik, Mia

0

10

    

21

 

½ Finale

Munkelt, Mareike

Passarella, Olivia

10

0

    

22

 

½ Finale

Schlieper, Carlotta

Willibald, Maria

10

0

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Syla, Ariana

Bölcskei, Hanna

0

10

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Specht, Nelly

Kocnik, Mia

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Bölcskei, Hanna

Passarella, Olivia

10

0

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Specht, Nelly

Willibald, Maria

10

0

    

27

 

Finale

Munkelt, Mareike

Schlieper, Carlotta

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Specht, Nelly

VfL Sindelfingen

2

Schlieper, Carlotta

TSV Altenfurt

3

Obst, Annika

SF Harteck

4

Bölcskei, Hanna

BC Karlsruhe

5

Munkelt, Mareike

TV 05 Bruchhausen

6

  

7

Kocnik, Mia

JV Nürtingen

8

Willibald, Maria

SV Wackersberg

9

Schweickert, Lara

DJK Aschaffenburg

10

  

11

Passarella, Olivia

PS Karlsruhe

12

  

13

Syla, Ariana

TSG Heilbronn

14

Heusinger, Antonia

TG Schweinfurt

15

Trentzsch, Johanna

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com