Datum:

2021-11-07

 

Veranstaltung:

Sueddeutsche-Einzelmeisterschaft-FU15

 

Ort:

Abensberg

 

Klasse:

-63kg

 

Sportl. Leitung:

  

Status Listen:

final

07.11.2021 13:47:19

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Mattisseck, Luise

TV Neustadt

2.

Müller, Hannah

JZ Heubach

3.

Minich, Polina

TSG Schwieberdingen

3.

Karnahl, Loreen

TSV Abensberg

5.

Förster, Anna

JSC Heidelberg

5.

Simon, Jule

TSG Backnang

7.

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

7.

Stein

#NV

 

Name

Verein

            

1

Simon, Jule

TSG Backnang

   

Simon, Jule

        

9

Fot, Natali

TSV Bad Kissingen

1

           
        

Minich, Polina

      

5

Förster, Anna

JSC Heidelberg

   

Minich, Polina

9

       

13

Minich, Polina

TSG Schwieberdingen

2

           
            

Müller, Hannah

  

3

Müller, Katharina

FC Puchheim

   

Müller, Hannah

  

21

     

11

Müller, Hannah

JZ Heubach

3

           
        

Müller, Hannah

      

7

Odenwälder, Anna

JC Bietigheim

   

Odenwälder, Anna

10

       

15

Müller, Lavinia

DJK Aschaffenburg

4

          

Mattisseck, Luise

               

2

Karnahl, Loreen

TSV Abensberg

   

Karnahl, Loreen

      

27

 

10

 

 

5

           
        

Karnahl, Loreen

      

6

Moths, Kyra

JV Nürtingen

   

Moths, Kyra

11

       

14

 

 

6

           
            

Mattisseck, Luise

  

4

Mattisseck, Luise

TV Neustadt

   

Mattisseck, Luise

  

22

     

12

Stein, Emilia

SC Züttlingen

7

           
        

Mattisseck, Luise

      

8

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

   

Pfister, Lily

12

       

16

 

 

8

           
               
               

1

Fot, Natali

 

13

  

Förster, Anna

        
               

2

Förster, Anna

   

11

Moths, Kyra

17

Förster, Anna

      
            

Förster, Anna

  

3

Müller, Katharina

 

14

  

Müller, Katharina

  

23

   

25

 
               

4

Müller, Lavinia

   

12

Pfister, Lily

18

Pfister, Lily

  

21

Minich, Polina

 

Minich, Polina

               

5

 

 

15

  

 

        
               

6

 

   

9

Simon, Jule

19

Simon, Jule

      
            

Simon, Jule

  

7

Stein, Emilia

 

16

  

Stein, Emilia

  

24

   

26

 
               

8

 

   

10

Odenwälder, Anna

20

Stein

  

22

Karnahl, Loreen

 

Karnahl, Loreen

               
          

Kampf

Matte

Runde

Weisser Kämpfer

BlauRot Kämpfer

Score Weiss

Score BlauRot

Kampfzeit

Kommentar

Startzeit

Endzeit

1

 

1/8 Finale

Simon, Jule

Fot, Natali

10

0

    

2

 

1/8 Finale

Förster, Anna

Minich, Polina

0

10

    

3

 

1/8 Finale

Müller, Katharina

Müller, Hannah

0

10

    

4

 

1/8 Finale

Odenwälder, Anna

Müller, Lavinia

10

0

    

5

 

1/8 Finale

Karnahl, Loreen

 

10

0

    

6

 

1/8 Finale

Moths, Kyra

 

10

0

    

7

 

1/8 Finale

Mattisseck, Luise

Stein, Emilia

10

0

    

8

 

1/8 Finale

Pfister, Lily

 

10

0

    

9

 

¼ Finale

Simon, Jule

Minich, Polina

0

10

    

10

 

¼ Finale

Müller, Hannah

Odenwälder, Anna

10

0

    

11

 

¼ Finale

Karnahl, Loreen

Moths, Kyra

10

0

    

12

 

¼ Finale

Mattisseck, Luise

Pfister, Lily

10

0

    

13

 

Trostrunde 1

Fot, Natali

Förster, Anna

0

10

    

14

 

Trostrunde 1

Müller, Katharina

Müller, Lavinia

10

0

    

15

 

Trostrunde 1

 

 

      

16

 

Trostrunde 1

Stein, Emilia

 

10

0

    

17

 

Trostrunde 2

Förster, Anna

Moths, Kyra

10

0

    

18

 

Trostrunde 2

Müller, Katharina

Pfister, Lily

0

10

    

19

 

Trostrunde 2

 

Simon, Jule

0

10

    

20

 

Trostrunde 2

Stein

Odenwälder, Anna

10

0

    

21

 

½ Finale

Minich, Polina

Müller, Hannah

0

10

    

22

 

½ Finale

Karnahl, Loreen

Mattisseck, Luise

0

10

    

23

 

um Platz 5

Förster, Anna

Pfister, Lily

10

0

    

24

 

um Platz 5

Simon, Jule

Stein

10

0

    

25

 

um Platz 3

Förster, Anna

Minich, Polina

0

10

    

26

 

um Platz 3

Simon, Jule

Karnahl, Loreen

0

10

    

27

 

Finale

Müller, Hannah

Mattisseck, Luise

0

10

    

Nummer

Name

Verein

1

Simon, Jule

TSG Backnang

2

Karnahl, Loreen

TSV Abensberg

3

Müller, Katharina

FC Puchheim

4

Mattisseck, Luise

TV Neustadt

5

Förster, Anna

JSC Heidelberg

6

Moths, Kyra

JV Nürtingen

7

Odenwälder, Anna

JC Bietigheim

8

Pfister, Lily

TSV Großhadern

9

Fot, Natali

TSV Bad Kissingen

10

  

11

Müller, Hannah

JZ Heubach

12

Stein, Emilia

SC Züttlingen

13

Minich, Polina

TSG Schwieberdingen

14

  

15

Müller, Lavinia

DJK Aschaffenburg

16

  
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Generated by Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit.

Judo-Wettkampf-Toolkit Copyright © 2021 Daniel Heiserer, daniel.heiserer@gmail.com